FR | EN

MARSEILLE

SCHEDULE

Stage de

Danse

D'été

MARSEILLE

Group - A

Group B

 

MON

 

THU

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet Training

Maurin / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

12:00 - 13:30

Workshop (Pas de Deux)

Kalibabchuk / Vidal *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

14:40 - 16:10

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:30 - 18:00

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Romoli / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

11:45 - 12:45

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Maurin / Nefodova *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

13:45 - 15:00

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Maurin / N.N. *

 

Balletstudio 4

15:10 - 16:30

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:40 - 18:00

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

TUE

 

FRI

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet Training

Romoli / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

12:00 - 13:30

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Maurin / Vidal *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

14:40 - 16:10

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:30 - 18:00

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Camillo / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

11:45 - 12:45

Workshop (Pas de Deux)

Romoli / Vidal *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

13:45 - 15:00

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Maurin / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

15:10 - 16:30

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:40 - 18:00

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Nefodova *

 

WED

 

SAT

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet Training

Maurin / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

12:00 - 13:30

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

14:40 - 16:10

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:30 - 18:00

Intensive Ballet Training (Pointe)

Agafonova / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Romoli / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

11:45 - 12:45

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Boulet / Nefodova *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

13:45 - 15:00

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Boulet / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

15:10 - 16:30

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:40 - 18:00

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

MON

 

THU

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet Training

Kalibabchuk / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

12:00 - 13:30

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Maurin / Nefodova *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

14:40 - 16:10

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:30 - 18:00

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Camillo / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

11:45 - 12:45

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Boulet / Vidal *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 4

13:45 - 15:00

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Boulet / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

15:10 - 16:30

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:40 - 18:00

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

TUE

 

FRI

 

Balletstudio 4

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet Training

Maurin / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

12:00 - 13:30

Workshop (Pas de Deux)

Romoli / Nefodova *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

14:40 - 16:10

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:30 - 18:00

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Romoli / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

11:45 - 12:45

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Boulet / Nefodova *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

13:45 - 15:00

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Boulet / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

15:10 - 16:30

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

16:40 - 18:00

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Vidal *

 

WED

 

SAT

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 4

12:00 - 13:30

Ballet Training

Romoli / Vidal *

 

13:30 - 14:40 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

14:40 - 16:10

William Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:30 - 18:00

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Maurin / N.N. *

 

Balletstudio 2

10:00 – 11:30

Ballet  Training

Camillo / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 2

11:45 - 12:45

Classic Variation / Repertoire

Maurin / N.N. *

 

12:45 - 13:45 Break

 

Balletstudio 2

13:45 - 15:00

Intensive Ballet (Pointe)

Maurin / Vidal *

 

Balletstudio 2

15:10 - 16:30

Forsythe Repertoire

Guiderdoni / Nefodova *

 

Balletstudio 4

16:40 - 18:00

Physio / Body Awareness

Schultka / Vidal *

ABBREVIATION

Int.: Intensive | Rep.: Repertoire | Var.: Variation | P.D.D.: Pas de Deux | Impro: Improvisation Technologies | Physio: Sport Scientist | P.Coach.: Personal Coaching

 

* The time and the teacher name will be announced and/or can be changed 

 

Changes are possible.

 

<

FOLLOW US AND BE UPDATED

© 2012 - 2019 Copyright ART of

 

 See and learn from it, look and take something of it, be part of that, be part of ART.

Ballet Intensive - Ballet Summer Course - Forsythe Workshop - Improvisation Technologies - Ballet Summer Scool - Audition

Impressum